ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16045343
nr 1604 5343
OIL PAINTING
signerad H Langley, -63, flicka med fruktkorg. Oil on canvas, 35x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x41,
signerad H Langley, -63, flicka med fruktkorg. Olja på duk, 35x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x41 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 19:46:36
11/3 19:41:36